Pages

Wednesday, March 9, 2011

The Bad LucK GirL

HaSiL BeBeLLaN serikandi_ibtisam at 3:42 AM
PeRasaanMu 
0 SuRaT CiNta Links to this post
SahabatMusleem
assalamua'laikum
greetings to all the reader of 'cerita anak orang'
or known as 'the story of someone's child'
kind of...hehe ^_^

tomorrow we'll be having lunch together with PEHIN
huhu i'm glad that i was given a chance to be there
perhaps maybe just come to eat???
huhu
SahabatMusleem

ok...back to the point
the reason that i'm blogging today is just that
i wanna share some story with y'all
the story about the bad luck gurl
guess who??
yea it was me,myself or i
SahabatMusleem

well, im just an ordinary gurl who live this life
preciously...
singing around...
SahabatMusleem
smiling around...
SahabatMusleem
wandering around...
SahabatMusleem
all the things that a happy person always do 'seriously'
however the sad part of my life as a happy person is
i am the one with
"happy go bad"
this was a serious issues =_=
huhu but this is not the end of my life right???
ok...everytime when im doing something
there's gotta be something going wrong with it

today: when i was driving suddenly...
the car out of gas=oil omg ALLAH
this was the 3rd times the tragic tragedies happened to me

yesterday10x: the car that i rent...yea the battery
situated within the engines
well maybe boys know better bout it
hurmmm =_= the battery is weak and causes
the car couldn't be started
then i contact the car's owner
and both my friend and i have to push the car
in the middle of traffic and it was raining during that day
omg u can imagine how's that feels
yea...a girl...pushing a car???omg
huhu it is quite embarrassing but
yea...just do it

then...up till my age 21 i already
involved in the accident 2 or 3 times omg =_=

what else could i say...there's a lot of story
that i wanna share with y'all
but time is being jealous to us huhu
SahabatMusleem
ala semaine prochaine....
hope to share more knowledgeable info with y'all!

wallahua'lam
 

AkU PeReMpUaN BiAsA Template by Haidanitazzi Blogger Template | Gadget Review